Monthly Archives: August 2017

CarolCox.com -Pornstar

Babe Name: Carol Cox
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Canada
Province / State: Alberta
Place of Birth: Edmonton
Date of Birth: September 16, 1963 (53 years old)
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 – Sep 22)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 150 cm – 4 feet and 11 inches
Weight: 45 kg – 99 lbs
Measurements: 32D-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1994 – 2017 (23 Years In The Business)

74 videos | 15.7 GB

Continue reading

Alison Tyler – Pornstar

aka Alison , Allison Taylor, Allison Tyler, Alyson Tyler

All Sex, Big Tits, Bikini, Lesbians, Solo, Toys

Also known as: Danicka Tyler, Allison Taylor
Born: January 5, 1990 (age 27), Panorama City, California, USA
Astrology: Capricorn
Years active: 2010-present
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Measurements: 36F-30-34
Bra/cup size: 36F (80F)
Boobs: Enhanced (silicone implants)
Height: 6 feet 0 inches (1.83 m)
Weight: 165 lb (75 kg)
Body type: Curvy
Eye color: Blue
Hair: Brunette (Long, Straight)

203 clips – 87 GB

Continue reading