Aislin – Pornstar

25 videos – 19.3 GB

Babe Name: Aislin
Profession: Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Ukraine
Place of Birth: Kiev
Date of Birth: November 20, 1995 (22 years old)
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 – Nov 21)
Aliases: Victoria Frindi, Vika P
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 173 cm – 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 55 kg – 121 lbs
Measurements: 35C-24-36
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2014 – 2018 (4 Years In The Business)

All Screenshots on Depfile:
screens_Aislin_Mega_Pack.rar

Videos on Depfile:
Alex-Lynn-Aislin-Black-Lingerie-BTS.avi
2017-11-06_SexArt_-_Aislin,_Stella_Cox_-_One_Day_In_Hotylek_Part_3.mp4
2017-08-24_sapphicerotica_aislin-and-kira-thorn.mp4
2017-08-18_nubilesporn_aislin-and-gina-gerson-young-girlfriends-cum.mp4
2017-07-16_eurogirlsongirls-aislin-and-zazie-skymm.mp4
2017-07-10_Aislin-and-vicky-love-found-on-her-phone.mp4
2017-06-30_Aislin,_Alexix_Crystal,_Morgan_Rodriguez_-_Passionate_-_720.mp4
2017-05-07_metartx_aislin-do-it-like-a-model.mp4
2017-04-28_sexart_aislin-and-daisy-lee-impress.mp4
2017-04-26_X-Art_Sexy_Selfie_(Aislin)_1080p.mp4
2017-04-17_questfororgasm_aislin.mp4
2017-04-09_xart_dina-and-aislin-sex-in-red.mp4
2017-03-24_metartx_aislin-still-life.mp4
2017-03-14_kpc-aislin-solo-2.mp4
2017-02-26_Aislin_-_In_Reflection_2.mp4
2017-02-17_Aislin,_Ani_Darling_-_Upstairs-720.mp4
2017-02-16_WowGirls_-_Daphne,_Aislin_-_From_Dusk_Till_Dawn.mp4
2016-12-24_metartx_aislin-my-pleasure.mp4
2016-11-18_SexArt_-_Aislin,_Natty_Mellow_(Volume)_720p.mp4
2016-11-17_wowg_aislin-natural.mp4
2016-11-06_TheWhiteBoxxx_Aislin_Erotic_Splurge_During_a_Sensual_Ukrainian_Blonde_s_Solo_Show_With_Fingering_1080p.mp4
2016-11-06_metartx_aislin-deep-touch.mp4
2016-10-07_sexart_aislin-and-taissia-a-home.mp4
2016-06-16_-_TheWhiteBoxxx_Sabrisse,_Aislin_-_European_blonde_and_brunette_beauties_indulge_in_erotic_lesbian_sex.mp4
2016-06-16_Nubiles_Aislin-Glass-Dildo-Masturbation_1080p.mp4

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *