Avy Scott – Pornstar Collection

143 clips – 47.3 GB

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL – Florida
Place of Birth: Tampa Bay
Date of Birth: November 2, 1981 (30 years old)
Aliases: April Scottt
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 168 cm – 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 61 kg – 134 lbs
Measurements: 36D-26-37
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2001 – Present
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Piercings: Navel

aka April, April Scottt, Avril, Avey, Avy, Emily

All Screenshots on Depfile:
screen.rar

Videos on Depfile:
Avy_Scott_18_And_Nasty_29.avi
Avy_Scott_2_chicks_same_time_6.avi
Avy_Scott_4_Finger_Club_20.avi
Avy_Scott_allpinkparty.com_Latin_and_Lace.mp4
Avy_Scott_Anal_Addicts_16.wmv
Avy_Scott_Anal_vs._Oral.avi
Avy_Scott_Ass_For_Days_8.avi
Avy_Scott_AssParade.com_2.mp4
Avy_Scott_AssParade.com.mp4
Avy_Scott_Avy_Scott_AKA_Filthy_Whore_sc1.avi
Avy_Scott_Avy_Scott_AKA_Filthy_Whore_sc2.avi
Avy_Scott_Avy_Scott_AKA_Filthy_Whore_sc3.avi
Avy_Scott_Avy_Scott_AKA_Filthy_Whore_sc4.avi
Avy_Scott_Avy_Scott_AKA_Filthy_Whore_sc5.avi
Avy_Scott_Babes_Illustrated_13.avi
Avy_Scott_Back_2_Evil.wmv
Avy_Scott_Band_Camp.avi
Avy_Scott_Beauty_and_a_Geek.avi
Avy_Scott_Bella_s_Perversions_2.avi
Avy_Scott_Best_Of_Raw.avi
Avy_Scott_Bet_Your_Ass_4.avi
Avy_Scott_Big_Black_Beast.avi
Avy_Scott_BigNaturals_(Courageous_Cans).wmv
Avy_Scott_Big_Natural_Titties_01.avi
Avy_Scott_BigTitBangers.com.wmv
Avy_Scott_BigTitsAndNerds.com.wmv
Avy_Scott_BigTitsAtSchool.com_Daydreaming_of_Deepthroat.wmv
Avy_Scott_BigTitsInSports.com_Grip_it_n__Rip_it.wmv
Avy_Scott_Big_Wet_Asses_9.avi
Avy_Scott_Big_Wet_Tits_8.avi
Avy_Scott_Blondes.avi
Avy_Scott_Blow_Me_Sandwich_14.avi
Avy_Scott_Blue_Collar_Boobs.avi
Avy_Scott_Boobaholics_Anonymous_5.avi
Avy_Scott_Boobs_A_Poppin__2.avi
Avy_Scott_Bookworm_Bitches_2.wmv
Avy_Scott_Bookworm_Bitches.wmv
Avy_Scott_Breast_Meat_2.avi
Avy_Scott_Busty_Beauties_3.wmv
Avy_Scott_Busty_Housewives_3.avi
Avy_Scott_Butt_Lick_in_Sweethearts.avi
Avy_Scott_By_Appointment_Only_10.avi
Avy_Scott_Clean_My_Crack_2.avi
Avy_Scott_Contessa_s_Chateau_of_Pleasure.avi
Avy_Scott_Cracked_Wide_Open.avi
Avy_Scott_Damn_She_s_a_Lesbian.mp4
Avy_Scott_Dear_Whore.avi
Avy_Scott_Deepthroat_8.wmv
Avy_Scott_Disturbed_01.avi
Avy_Scott_Divorcee.avi
Avy_Scott_DoctorAdventures.com_Cock_Switch.wmv
Avy_Scott_DOCTOR_ADVENTURES_Not_Serious_Patient.wmv
Avy_Scott_Double_Decker_Sandwich_3_Rayveness.avi
Avy_Scott_EarlMiller.com_00702_BTS.wmv
Avy_Scott_Finger_Licking_Good_7.avi
Avy_Scott_Fly_Spice_The_Virgin_Flight.avi
Avy_Scott_Football_Fantasies.avi
Avy_Scott_FootFactory_avyscott_1.wmv
Avy_Scott_For_Love_Money_Or_A_Green_Card.avi
Avy_Scott_FTV_01hd.wmv
Avy_Scott_FTV_02hd.wmv
Avy_Scott_FTV_03hd.wmv
Avy_Scott_FTV_04hd.wmv
Avy_Scott_FTV_05hd.wmv
Avy_Scott_FTV_06hd.wmv
Avy_Scott_FTV_7_years_Later_01hd.wmv
Avy_Scott_FTV_7_years_Later_02hd.wmv
Avy_Scott_FTV_7_years_Later_03hd.wmv
Avy_Scott_FTV_7_years_Later_04hd.wmv
Avy_Scott_FTV_7_years_Later_05hd.wmv
Avy_Scott_FTV_7_years_Later_06hd.wmv
Avy_Scott_Funny_Boners_2.avi
Avy_Scott_Funny_Boners_bonus_2.avi
Avy_Scott_GirlsHuntingGirls.com_1010-GHG_RC.wmv
Avy_Scott_Girls_Will_Be_Girls_6.avi
Avy_Scott_Glamour_Girls_2.avi
Avy_Scott_Gym_Nasties.avi
Avy_Scott_Hardcore_Whores_3.avi
Avy_Scott_HDPorn_1.wmv
Avy_Scott_HeavenlyKnockers.com.wmv
Avy_Scott_Hook-ups_5.avi
Avy_Scott_HotAndMean.com_Robber_Jobber.wmv
Avy_Scott_Hot_Showers_4.wmv
Avy_Scott_Immoral_Hotel_5_College_Reunion.mp4
Avy_Scott_InterracialPickups.com.wmv
Avy_Scott_Jerkoff_Material_3.avi
Avy_Scott_Killer_Pussy_14.avi
Avy_Scott_KissMeGirls.com_clip1.wmv
Avy_Scott_KissMeGirls.com_clip2.wmv
Avy_Scott_KissMeGirls.com_clip3.wmv
Avy_Scott_KissMeGirls.com_clip4.wmv
Avy_Scott_Kittens_13.wmv
Avy_Scott_Lesbian_Deception.avi
Avy_Scott_Lesbian_Truth_or_Dare_4.avi
Avy_Scott_Lex_Steele_XXX_2_Belladonna_.avi
Avy_Scott_Lex_Steele_XXX_7.avi
Avy_Scott_Little_Lace_Panties_4.mp4
Avy_Scott_Little_White_Chicks_Big_Black_Monster_Dicks_17.avi
Avy_Scott_Load_Sharing__2.avi
Avy_Scott_Lust_Connection_.avi
Avy_Scott_Marie_Luv_s_Go_Hard_or_Go_Home.avi
Avy_Scott_MilfsLikeItBig.com_The_Dick_Zone.wmv
Avy_Scott_MilfsLikeItBlack.com_My_son_wants_to_be_a_hip_hop_rapper.wmv
Avy_Scott_MommyGotBoobs_Keiran_s_Handy_Work.wmv
Avy_Scott_Muffia.com_Rode_hard_left_wet.mp4
Avy_Scott_My_Sisters_Hot_Friend_February_24-_2005.avi
Avy_Scott_Naturally_Exposed_2.avi
Avy_Scott_Nature_s_Breast.avi
Avy_Scott_Naughty_Bookworms_July_01-_2004.avi
Avy_Scott_Naughty_Bookworms_June_10-_2004.avi
Avy_Scott_Naughty_Office_January_20-_2005.avi
Avy_Scott_noname2.mp4
Avy_Scott_noname.avi
Avy_Scott_No_Swallowing_Allowed_16.avi
Avy_Scott_Obsessions_Of_Avy_Scott_sc3.avi
Avy_Scott_Obsessions_Of_Avy_Scott_sc5.avi
Avy_Scott_Opera.avi
Avy_Scott_Phat_Ass_White_Booty_5.avi
Avy_Scott_Pin-Up_Girls_3_Rayveness.avi
Avy_Scott_Pornstars_In_The_Making.avi
Avy_Scott_PornStarsLikeItBig.com_Mind_Over_Cock.wmv
Avy_Scott_PornStarsLikeItBig.com_Nailed_By_The_Big_Burglar_.wmv
Avy_Scott_Pornstar_Workout.avi
Avy_Scott_POV_Jugg_Fuckers_2.avi
Avy_Scott_POV_Pervert_11.avi
Avy_Scott_Pussy_Foot_n_10.avi
Avy_Scott_Pussy_Foot_n_2.wmv
Avy_Scott_Rack_It_Up_4.avi
Avy_Scott_Real_Golden_Showers_9.avi
Avy_Scott_RealWifeStories.com_Old_Screwl.wmv
Avy_Scott_Rush.avi
Avy_Scott_Semen_Shooters_3.avi
Avy_Scott_Service_Animals_13.avi
Avy_Scott_Someone_s_Daughter_.avi
Avy_Scott_Spit_In_Your_Face.avi
Avy_Scott_Teenland_4_Erotic_Journey.wmv
Avy_Scott_Topsy_Turvy.avi
Avy_Scott_Trailer_Trash_Nurses_7.avi
Avy_Scott_Truly_Nice_Tits_3.avi
Avy_Scott_vs_Mandingo_(Anal).avi
Avy_Scott_watchingmydaughtergoblack.com.wmv
Avy_Scott_Whore_of_the_Rings_2.avi
Avy_Scott_Women_Seeking_Women_74.avi

The post Avy Scott – Pornstar Collection appeared first on Newest XXX.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *