Karen Lancaume – Pornstar Collection – Ubiqfile

91 clips – 13.07 GB

Real Name: Karen Bach
Date of birth: January 19, 1973
Place of birth: Lyon, France
Date of death: January 28, 2005 (at the age of 32)
Place of death: Paris, France
Citizenship: France

All Screenshots on ubiqfile.com:
scr.rar – 18.0 MB

Videos on ubiqfile.com:

Karen Lancaume – 101 cumshot.avi – 14.7 MB
Karen Lancaume – 4 Filles De Leur Pere.avi – 19.4 MB
Karen Lancaume – A Feu et a Sexe sur la Riviera.avi – 210.9 MB
Karen Lancaume – Abdul El Muriad.avi – 185.4 MB
Karen Lancaume – An American Girl in Paris.wmv – 157.6 MB
Karen Lancaume – Autostop Pervers 3.avi – 200.9 MB
Karen Lancaume – Bourgeoisie Violée.avi – 196.2 MB
Karen Lancaume – Cindy 1.avi – 55.6 MB
Karen Lancaume – Cindy 2.avi – 86.6 MB
Karen Lancaume – Danila Visconti.avi – 135.8 MB
Karen Lancaume – Debora’s Teenies.avi – 188.0 MB
Karen Lancaume – Demonio Y Amor.mp4 – 138.4 MB
Karen Lancaume – Diavolo Rosa.avi – 153.0 MB
Karen Lancaume – Exhibitions.avi – 172.4 MB
Karen Lancaume – Fantasmotron 10.avi – 226.1 MB
Karen Lancaume – Feminine Confession.wmv – 74.8 MB
Karen Lancaume – Fuga da l’ Albania Sc2.avi – 24.7 MB
Karen Lancaume – Fuga da l’ Albania.avi – 29.4 MB
Karen Lancaume – Halloween Exhib.wmv – 401.7 MB
Karen Lancaume – Hangar Interdit Au Public.avi – 145.8 MB
Karen Lancaume – Horas.avi – 88.7 MB
Karen Lancaume – Hotdorix.avi – 152.8 MB
Karen Lancaume – Il portiere di notte.avi – 104.4 MB
Karen Lancaume – Journal d’une infirmière.mp4 – 108.1 MB
Karen Lancaume – L’Amour comme je l’aime.avi – 56.4 MB
Karen Lancaume – L’Empreinte du Vice.avi – 166.1 MB
Karen Lancaume – L’enjeu du désir (with Nikki Anderson).avi – 323.7 MB
Karen Lancaume – L’enjeu du désir.avi – 94.3 MB
Karen Lancaume – L’indécente Aux Enfers.avi – 84.7 MB
Karen Lancaume – La Maledizione del Castello 1.avi – 153.2 MB
Karen Lancaume – La Maledizione del Castello 2.avi – 150.7 MB
Karen Lancaume – La Maledizione del Castello 3.avi – 63.4 MB
Karen Lancaume – La Marionette.mp4 – 134.7 MB
Karen Lancaume – Lady Chérie clip 2.avi – 121.5 MB
Karen Lancaume – Le cinque novizie.avi – 96.2 MB
Karen Lancaume – Le Dannate Del Sesso.avi – 361.2 MB
Karen Lancaume – Le Fetichiste.avi – 47.3 MB
Karen Lancaume – Le Libertin Perverti.avi – 137.9 MB
Karen Lancaume – Le Maitre Chanteur 2, Sc 2.flv – 57.2 MB
Karen Lancaume – Le Maitre Chanteur 2, Sc 3.flv – 25.4 MB
Karen Lancaume – Le Majordome.mp4 – 31.6 MB
Karen Lancaume – Le Violeur.mp4 – 193.3 MB
Karen Lancaume – Les contes pervers (DP).avi – 53.0 MB
Karen Lancaume – Les contes pervers.avi – 63.7 MB
Karen Lancaume – Les interdits de la gyneco scene 3.avi – 203.5 MB
Karen Lancaume – Lili.avi – 111.0 MB
Karen Lancaume – Ma première fois dans le cul.avi – 345.8 MB
Karen Lancaume – Mad Sex.asf – 218.0 MB
Karen Lancaume – Mante Religieuse Sc 7.avi – 65.3 MB
Karen Lancaume – Mante Religieuse Sc 8.avi – 58.0 MB
Karen Lancaume – Militaires Chattes.avi – 199.9 MB
Karen Lancaume – Ms Movie Star.avi – 194.9 MB
Karen Lancaume – Niqueurs nes.wmv – 160.5 MB
Karen Lancaume – Papa’ Ti Scopo Tua Moglie.avi – 93.6 MB
Karen Lancaume – Principe de Plaisir.avi – 72.1 MB
Karen Lancaume – Sales Garces.AVI – 153.0 MB
Karen Lancaume – Samtkatzen 1 (short).avi – 99.9 MB
Karen Lancaume – Samtkatzen 1.wmv – 265.2 MB
Karen Lancaume – Samtkatzen 2 (short).avi – 103.8 MB
Karen Lancaume – Samtkatzen 2.wmv – 259.1 MB
Karen Lancaume – Scarfesse.avi – 152.3 MB
Karen Lancaume – Sex Hotel (Il Residence della vergogna).avi – 186.2 MB
Karen Lancaume – Striscia La Coscia.avi – 151.7 MB
Karen Lancaume – Suce Et Tais Toi 01.avi – 45.9 MB
Karen Lancaume – Supergirl 1.mp4 – 211.0 MB
Karen Lancaume – Supergirl 2.mp4 – 41.6 MB
Karen Lancaume – Teeny Exzesse 48 – Sperma zum Dessert clip 1.avi – 74.5 MB
Karen Lancaume – Teeny Exzesse 48 – Sperma zum Dessert clip 2.avi – 45.0 MB
Karen Lancaume – Teeny Exzesse 48 – Sperma zum Dessert clip 3.avi – 94.2 MB
Karen Lancaume – Teeny Exzesse 48 – Sperma zum Dessert clip 4.avi – 21.1 MB
Karen Lancaume – Teeny Exzesse 51 – Karbol-Mäuschen clip 1.avi – 54.9 MB
Karen Lancaume – Teeny Exzesse 51 – Karbol-Mäuschen clip 2.avi – 37.0 MB
Karen Lancaume – Teeny Exzesse 51 – Karbol-Mäuschen clip 3.avi – 53.9 MB
Karen Lancaume – Teeny Exzesse 51 – Karbol-Mäuschen clip 4.avi – 74.8 MB
Karen Lancaume – Undercover Sc1.avi – 179.2 MB
Karen Lancaume – Undercover Sc2.flv – 184.5 MB
Karen Lancaume – Unknown Scene 1.wmv – 284.6 MB
Karen Lancaume – Unknown Scene 2.wmv – 267.9 MB
Karen Lancaume – Unknown Scene 3.avi – 97.7 MB
Karen Lancaume – Unknown Scene 4.avi – 76.7 MB
Karen Lancaume – Unknown Scene 5.avi – 67.7 MB
Karen Lancaume – Unknown Scene 6.avi – 49.5 MB
Karen Lancaume – Unknown Scene 7.avi – 70.4 MB
Karen Lancaume – Vidsatomix.avi – 128.9 MB
Karen Lancaume – When The Night Falls Sc1.avi – 258.1 MB
Karen Lancaume – When The Night Falls Sc2.avi – 66.8 MB
Karen Lancaume – World Sex Tour – Vol 21.avi – 189.5 MB
Karen Lancaume – World Sex Tour 15.avi – 256.8 MB
Karen Lancaume – _ Sc 1.avi – 107.4 MB
Karen Lancaume – _ Sc 2.avi – 87.2 MB
Karen Lancaume – _ Sc 3.avi – 59.6 MB
БОНУС! фильм ”Трахни меня” (Baise-Moi).mkv – 1.4 GB

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *