Lora Craft – Pornstar

82 videos | 23 GB
Babe Name: Lora Craft
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Hungary
Place of Birth: Budapest
Date of Birth: September 17, 1981 (33 years old)
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 – Sep 22)
Aliases: Lora Croft, Laura Croft, Lara Croft, Laura Craft, Lana Craft, Lara Craft, Jamie Lee, Lora Kroft, Lana Croft, Lara Craft
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 165 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 54 kg – 119 lbs
Measurements: 34C-24-35
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 – unknown

All Screenshots on Depfile:
screens_Lora_Craft_Mega_Pack.rar

Videos on Depfile:
Lora_Craft__Twistys.com__Lora_Craft___December_26,_2010_sc_1.wmv
Lora_Craft_Supreme_Hardcore_sc_1.mpg
Lora_Craft_Sborrami_Dentro_sc_1.mp4
Lora_Craft_Russian_Institute_Lesson_5_(Lora_Croft___Jessica_Fiorentino___Ellen_Saint)_sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft__Twistys.com_Two_For_The_Show_sc_1.wmv
Lora_Craft__Twistys.com__Lora_Craft_sc_1.wmv
Lora_Craft_L_Infedele_(Infidelite_Mode_d_Emploi)_sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft_L_infirmiere_Lubrique_sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft__OnlyBlowjob.com__lora_Craft_and_Miranda_sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft_Pretty_Chicks__5_sc_1.mp4
Lora_Craft__Twistys.com__Top_Of_The_Stairs_sc_1.wmv
Lora_Craft_Planting_Seeds_(Lora_Croft___Mya_Diamond)_sc_1.mp4
Lora_Craft_Raw_Sex_Satisfaction_sc_1.mp4
Lora_Craft_Petites_InfirmiG__res_en_Chaleur_sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft_Private_Movies_17_(Lara_Stevens,_Lora_Craft,_Valentina_Velasques)_sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft_Private_Tropical_16_-_Sun,_beach_and_sex_sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft_Private_Gold_70_Sex_Rebels_sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft_Super_Sluts_sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft_Not_In_My_Ass_sc_1.mp4
Lora_Craft_Sex_in_the_Castle_sc_1.mp4
Lora_Craft_There_s_2_Girls_for_Every_Boy_sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft_Sisters_of_Sappho_3__sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft_Munch_Time_Girls_3_sc_1.mp4
Lora_Craft_Only_Girls_Allowed_sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft_Those_Fuckin_Nuts_sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft_Missing_sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft_The_Order_sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft_The_Voyeur__29_sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft_Sbattimelo_nel_culo__2_sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft_Lora_Craft_and_Caroline_Cage_Candle_Light_Foot_Festival_sc_1.mp4
Lora_Craft_There_s_2_Girls_for_Every_Boy_sc_2.avi
Lora_Craft__Twistys.com__Lora_Craft___June_05,_2011_sc_1.wmv
Lora_Craft_Exxxtraordinary_Euro_Babes_3_sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft_Asscore_3_sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft_Anal_Antics_sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft__Flebypussy.com__Freetime_fun_sc_1.mp4
Lora_Craft_Doria_Grey_e_l_incesto_demoniaco_sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft_Dressed_To_Thrill_sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft_Cute_Girls_Are_Never_Satisfied_sc_1.mp4
Lora_Craft_Big_Bang_Theory_sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft__Dirty101.com__Lara_Craft_-_Homework(with_Wivien)_sc_1.mp4
Lora_Craft_Girls_love_girls_-3_(Lana_Violet___Lana_Croft)_sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft_Le_Voglie_Di_Gloria_sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft_Let_There_Be_Ass_sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft__Flebypussy.com__Happy_New_Year__sc_1.mpg
Lora_Craft_Anal_Mania_sc_1.wmv
Lora_Craft_Footsie_Babes_4_sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft_Ass_Jam_sc_1.wmv
Lora_Craft_Footsie_Babes_6_sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft_High_Class_Euro_Sex_4_sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft_Hot_Letters_-_2_sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft__InTheCrack.com_tombraider_2008_g_sc_1.mpg
Lora_Craft__InTheCrack.com__craftyhandiwork_2008_g_sc_1.mpg
Lora_Craft__InTheCrack.com__wombwithaview_2008_g_sc_1.mpg
Lora_Craft_48_Ore_sc_1.mpg
Lora_Craft_European_Meat_3_sc_1.mp4
Lora_Craft_2_on_1___19_sc_1.mov
Lora_Craft_Dripping_Creampies_sc_1.mp4
Lora_Craft_Anal_Allure_2_sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft__CruisingGirls.com__Lora_Craft_sc_1.mov
Lora_Craft_DP_Fever_sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft__21Sextury.com_Sex_Maniac_sc_1.wmv
Lora_Craft_Affari_Sporchi_sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft_Ass_Obsessed_3_sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft__InTheCrack.com__analstuff_2008_g_sc_1.mpg
Lora_Craft__21Sextury.com_Bikini_bunny_sc_1.wmv
Lora_Craft_I_Was_A_Fetish_Whore_2_sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft__InTheCrack.com__adorealora_2008_g_sc_1.mpg
Lora_Craft_Girl_on_Girl_(Lora_Croft___Linda_Shane)_sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft__DDFNetwork.com__Hot_Legs_And_Feet_-_Lora_Craft,_Regina_Moon_sc_1.mp4
Lora_Craft__DDFNetwork.com__Cherry_Jul___Lora_Craft_(Pink_On_Pink_Massages_)_sc_1.mp4
Lora_Craft_Legal_Skin_-_16_sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft__InTheCrack.com__chaindame_2008_g_sc_1.mpg
Lora_Craft_Assman_27_sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft_Clit_Club_sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft__InTheCrack.com__buzzdriver_2008_g_sc_1.mpg
Lora_Craft_Just_Fuckin_sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft_Gaper_Maker_5_sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft_Cream_Pie_Perfection_sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft_Anale_Da_Urlo_sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft_Lesglam_2_sc_1.avi
Lora_Craft_Amateur_Anal_Attempts_5_sc_1.avi

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *