Olga Barz – Pornstar Collection – Ubiqfile

8ea6d442d927e7be834519b7b36159e9a255c98023c9bc62.jpg

198 clips – 88.47 GB

Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State:
Place of Birth: Moscow
Date of Birth: August 5, 1981 (32 years old)
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 – Aug 22)
Aliases: Gisele A, Olga C, Rosa
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 168 cm – 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 48 kg – 106 lbs
Measurements: 34C-22-34
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End Unknown – Present
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel; left side of nose

aka Gisele A, Olga C, Rosa, Amber, Christine, Dinara, Slave Ob, Tami

All Screenshots on ubiqfile.com:
screen.rar – 38.7 MB

Videos on ubiqfile.com:

The post Olga Barz – Pornstar Collection – Ubiqfile appeared first on Newest XXX.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *