Tag Archives: Antonya

Antonya – Pornstar

aka Anna Draga, Antonia, Antonya Black, Antonyia, Emanuelle, Eva, Sonia, Eva Antonyia

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State: Other
Place of Birth: Budapest
Date of Birth: February 14, 1990 (23 years old)
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 – Feb 18)
Aliases: Antonia W, Antonya
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 57 kg – 125 lbs
Measurements: 34C-21-34
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 – Present
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Playboy bunny on left hip; right hand
Piercings: Above pubes

Lesbo, Fisting, Masturbate, Big Tits, Hungary

164 clips – 120.24 GB

Continue reading